Follow her @ Instagram ♥

Thursday, September 30, 2010

Ice ice baby.. LOL =P

Why ice leh.. is because leh.. I went to Mill Wheel.. PURPOSELY went there to eat.. because leh.. I THOUGHT can use the voucher that I kept in my purse for so long..  But I didn't notice that, it only can be use if you ordered foods at least RM40 and above.. then the voucher give you discount RM20. LOL. I don't know.. I really don't know lo.. I thought 10% discount or what.. when wanna pay bill only I notice.. swt betul.. =.="" But still, I enjoyed my ICE... yeah baby yeah.. ice ice baby... haha.. XD

chocolate and lychee this time.. yum yum yummmm.... XD
Dumdum's chocolate cheese don't know what.. haha..XD
really dumdum... hahaha =p
=p
He said he is cut.. is he? no comment.. =p.. But I love my hair ^^

WANNA SEE CAT WOMEN?? NO.. THIS TIME IS CATMEN!!!! HAHAHA.. =D

 TAA DAAAAAA....... ^^
hahaha... laugh die me.. lolx
say cheeseeeee ^^
ss take 2 =p
act cute.. haha XD
=)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Hello readers and stalkers,
Don't be shy to comment ya =)
Cheers ♥