Follow her @ Instagram ♥

Friday, April 15, 2011

Cut hair ^^

Went to Kento's saloon to cut my fringe.. Kinda regret coz abit short.. T.T But it's okla, just wait for it to grow long.. XD 



Argh!! Kento's curl is so pretty.. compared to the one that I curl.. T____T

Here's the best part!!! Mr. Dummy cut and straighten along ^^

HAHAHAHA... SO NERD!! LOL XOXO

Hahaha.. Don't focus on me =P


I look nice ^^

The result :

=)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Hello readers and stalkers,
Don't be shy to comment ya =)
Cheers ♥