Follow her @ Instagram ♥

Wednesday, November 16, 2011

Greatitude wall @ Groupon

Look at how awesome my company is? We actually had a greatitude wall where everyone has his or her own envelop. Whenever you want to thank or wanna leave a message to someone, you can just leave it in their envelop! Even mentos sweets like what all of us got few days back!! Hehehe.


So cool right I know.. you can actually leave a note also if you had a crush on someone there. LOL :P
My envelop.. heheh =D
And I got my first note from Iojh! Aligato ^^


Si Weehan and si Iona u two no good.. didn't leave me anything also =(
Okla I'm just joking. haha. Goodnight XD

No comments:

Post a Comment

Hello readers and stalkers,
Don't be shy to comment ya =)
Cheers ♥