Follow her @ Instagram ♥

Tuesday, April 24, 2012

Happy graduation! :)








Seeing all the graduations photos all over Facebook makes me really envy >.<
Make me feel wanna graduate also lahhh. Hmmm :/
Anyways, really felt happy for all of them who graduated.
Although I didn't attend your convo, you know lah I'm working ma :p
but you guys must come to my convo next time ya? Haha :p
I wish you all the best for your careers and
must earn more money to bring me go eat ho liao ok? Haha. xD

Good Luck! :)


HAPPY GRADUATION EVERYONE :))









No comments:

Post a Comment

Hello readers and stalkers,
Don't be shy to comment ya =)
Cheers ♥