Follow her @ Instagram ♥

Saturday, June 9, 2012

Super GT 2012

Broom broommmmm... Next time if I ever had the chance to go to this Sepang Circuit again, I must bring my earphone. LOL. And also a fridge of cool water (As what Iojh said) Hahaha. Because it's dang hot lahh there. @.@ And the sound of the sport cars.. Sohhh louddd. >.< But anyway, it was a great experience though. All thanks to the flashmob. Tee-heee.. ^^

We have to pay for this!!!!
Super expensive parking ticket. @.@




I'll give you RM100 if you can spot me inside. HAHAHAHA. =P


 We sure did enjoyed the show though. =D

 Ferrari babehhhh =D

Hot LENG YEIN in the house yo! *Wootsss*

Super GT Queen 2012!!! :)

Bread for lunch? Arghhh :X

Let the photos do the talking now. :p
















No call me together take :(
Get  to meet ECX babey!!! Dang awesome lah themmmm =D

 
 Let's party rock! =D

Woohooo. LENG YEIN in the house babey =)

=)

2nd Day: (I didn't go :<)

 Danmmmm I missed this lahhh :<<<<

And the best thing was they get to dance on the track itself!!! Arghhhhh!!!

And can stand so close with all the racers somemore :<<<<<<<

And and andddd........ 
They give out the shirt on the 2nd day only!!! *Arghhhh* (The one Valerie was wearing)

SO SIEN RIGHTTTTT.. HMPHHHH... HMMM.. SUAN LIAO :X

THERE'S SO MANY MORE PHOTOS AND I'M GONNA UPLOAD THE WHOLE ALBUM IF I CONTINUE POSTING. HAHAHA. VIEW MORE AT THE LINKS BELOW:

More pictures from Valerie @ HERE 
More pictures from Rabbit @ HERE
More pictures from HF @ HERE

HELP CAT-IANS ARE AWESOME YO!!!!
=)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Hello readers and stalkers,
Don't be shy to comment ya =)
Cheers ♥