Follow her @ Instagram ♥

Tuesday, December 18, 2012

Team dinner yo! :)

Just wanna share some random moment with my team. We the awesome partner management and partner support team have our so called X'mas + End of the year wrap up celebration. Fuhhhh so long. LOL. Yeahhh, so they ordered KFC and Dominos lahhh. And I get to eat few pieces before I left! HAHAHA.

So yeah that's the food. =D

Us enjoying our meal =D

And look at us after one year! So big difference. =D

Last year- 2011

This year- 2012
I'm not in the picture because I left earlier :X

Next time maybe! Toodlesss ;)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Hello readers and stalkers,
Don't be shy to comment ya =)
Cheers ♥