Follow her @ Instagram ♥

Thursday, July 4, 2013

Premiere Screening of The Lone Ranger

Thanks Nuffnang =)

I don't really have a good feeling for this movie actually. But since it's Johnny Depp's movie, I think it's gonna be nice la. But after watching the movie, I don't really understand the whole story. LOL. Yes. Comedy is there. I mean cmon.. it's JOHNNY DEPP. What's a movie without comedy right? Hahaha. But anyway.. yeahh.. rated 7/10 overall =D

JOHNNY DEPP in the house yo!
"The Stupid spirit horse" HAHAHAHA

Watch the trailer below:


So many premiere coming up! I wanna watch RED 2, TURBO, and PACIFIC RIM!!!! XOXO

No comments:

Post a Comment

Hello readers and stalkers,
Don't be shy to comment ya =)
Cheers ♥