Follow her @ Instagram ♥

Tuesday, August 27, 2013

We're the Millers screening!

Thank you Nuffnang but this is not a premiere screening because it's released in the cinema already. Hahaha.

When I saw the trailer, hell yeah I know this movie is gonna be damn funny. It's a family comedy movie though. Of course it's gonna be funny. HAHA. LOL. Anyway, I rate this movie 8/10 =)

And I really somehow hate this fella here. "YOU KNOW WHAT I'M SAYING?!"

Don't know what to write. HAHAHA. 

Watch the trailer below:


Byeeeeeeeeeeeee :p

No comments:

Post a Comment

Hello readers and stalkers,
Don't be shy to comment ya =)
Cheers ♥